Thad  Duvall

NAME: Thad Duvall

 

NICKNAME: Thaddy

 

SPORT/TEAM:

Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing

 

CITY, STATE YOU RESIDE IN:

Williamstown, West Virginia


BIRTHDAY:November 27, 1989


SPONSORS:

Eastern Panhandle Bicycles, POD Knee Braces, 100% Goggles

 

WHAT DO YOU LIKE TO DO WHEN YOU’RE NOT COMPETING?

Hunting, Fishing, and Cycling


YOUR FAVORITE ROCKSTAR FLAVOR?

Sugar free Original Rockstar



  • Nation: United States
  • Birthdate: 27-11-1989
  • Bike: FX350
  • Number: 989
  • Class: GNCC XC1/AMA National Enduro Series

More info available on the following social networks.

Social Feed

8 hours ago: The #RockstarHusky MX team ready to take on @ProMotocross #GlenHelen | @HusqvarnaUSA @Rockstar_Racing… https://t.co/WHWkkLsSoI see full story

1 day ago: .@TannerFoust set to take on a new challenge this weekend as he looks to battle for the 2018 Americas Rallycross Ti… https://t.co/6LbkiZ9fde see full story

2 days ago: RT @chasehawk: #TBT @DennisEnarson & Myself at #Valmont 🎥 by @ChristianRigal @rockstarenergy #RockstarBMX https://t.co/2bQPCl4NjT see full story